We have moved we are currently unpacking we are trying our best but orders may be delayed

Frazeri
Frazeri

Frazeri

Regular price $4.99 Sale

 

Common Name: Anubias Frazeri
Family Name: Araceae
Native To: Africa
Lighting: Low-Medium
pH: 6-8
Growth Demands: Easy
Growth Form: Spreading Rhizome
Growth Rate: Slow
True Aquatic: Yes
Placement in Tank: Mid-Background
Available As: Bareroot

Red