We have moved we are currently unpacking we are trying our best but orders may be delayed

Minima

Minima

Regular price $5.00 Sale

Anubias barteri var glabra minima
Common Name: Anubias Minima
Family Name: Araceae
Native To: Africa
Lighting: Low-Medium
pH: 6-8
Growth Demands: Easy
Growth Form: Spreading Rhizome
Growth Rate: Slow
True Aquatic: Yes
Placement in Tank: Midground