No live guarantee on USPS shipping

Jack Dempsey (Rocio Octofasciata)

Jack Dempsey (Rocio Octofasciata)

Regular price $7.99
Unit price  per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Scientific Name: Rocio octofasciata
Common Name: Jack Dempsey Cichlid
Max Size: 12"
pH: 6.0-8.0
Hardness: Hard
Temperature: 70-82°
Aggressiveness: Aggressive
Region of Origin: Central America
Captive Bred or Wild: Captive Bred

UNSEXED