Nangi

Nangi

Regular price $5.49
Unit price  per 

Anubias sp. Nangi
Common Name: Anubias Nangi
Family Name: Araceae
Native to: Africa
Lighting: Low-Medium
Growth Demands: Easy
                   Growth Form: Spreading Rhizome
GrowthRate: Slow
Placement: Mid-Background
 Temperature: 72 – 78