USPS - NO LIVE GUARANTEE! 10% off FISH (bettas exlcluded)

Balansae

Balansae

Unit price  per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Cryptocoryne balansae
Family Name: Araceae
Native To: Southeast Asia
Lighting: Medium
pH: 5 - 9
Growth Demands: Easy
Growth Form: Rosette
Growth Rate: Medium
True Aquatic: Yes
Placement in Tank: Mid - Background
Available As: Bare Root