Broadleaf chain Sword

Broadleaf chain Sword

Regular price $1.99
Unit price  per 

Common Name: Broad Leaf Chain Sword
Family Name: Alismataceae
Native To: Central and South America
Lighting: Medium
pH: 6 - 8
Growth Demands: Moderate
Growth Form: Rosette
Growth Rate: Medium
True Aquatic: Yes
Placement in Tank: Front
Available As: Bare Root