USPS - NO LIVE GUARANTEE!

Cryptocoryne Wendtii Brown

Cryptocoryne Wendtii Brown

Unit price  per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Wendtii Bronze

Family Name: Araceae

Native To: Sri Lanka

Lighting: Low

pH: 6-8

Growth Demands: Easy

Growth Form: Rosette

Growth Rate: Medium

True Aquatic: Yes

Placement in Tank: Front-Midground

Available As: bare root