Dwarf Aquarium Lilly bulb

Dwarf Aquarium Lilly bulb

Regular price $4.99
Unit price  per 

Common Name: Dwarf Lily
Family Name: Nymphaeaceae
Native To: Sri Lanka
Lighting: Medium
pH: 7.0
Growth Demands: Moderate
Growth Form: Rosette
Growth Rate: Medium
True Aquatic: Yes
Placement In Tank: Midground
Available As: Bulb