Please review new shipping update!

Hairgrass Giant (Eleocharis montevidensis)
Hairgrass Giant (Eleocharis montevidensis)

Hairgrass Giant (Eleocharis montevidensis)

Regular price $1.99
Unit price  per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Giant Hairgrass
Family Name: Cyperaceae
Native To: North America
Lighting: Medium
pH: 5.5-8
Growth Demands: Easy
Growth Form: Upright
Growth Rate: Fast
True Aquatic: Yes

Placement In Tank: Background