Glowlight tetra
Glowlight tetra

Glowlight tetra

Regular price $0.99
Unit price  per 

COMMON NAMES: Glowlight tetra, glolight, fire neon
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Hemigrammus erythrozonus
ADULT SIZE: 1.5 inches (4 cm)
LIFE EXPECTANCY: 5 years