USPS - NO LIVE GUARANTEE! 10% off FISH (bettas exlcluded)

Green Temple (Hygrophilia corymbosa)

Green Temple (Hygrophilia corymbosa)

Unit price  per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Temple Plant

Family Name: Acanthaceae

Native To: Southeast Asia

Lighting: Medium-High

pH: 5-8

Growth Demands: Medium

Growth Form: Stem

Growth Rate: Medium

True Aquatic: Yes

Placement In Tank: Midground

Available As: Bunch