Water Sprite-Indian fern

Water Sprite-Indian fern

Regular price $4.49
Unit price  per 

common Name: Java Fern
Family Name: Polypodiaceae
Native To: Asia
Lighting: Low
pH: 5-8
Growth Demands: Easy
Growth Form: Rosette
Growth Rate: Slow
True Aquatic: Yes
Placement In Tank: Background

Max Size:1'
Available As: Bare Root