Longiplumulosus bulb

Longiplumulosus bulb

Regular price $5.99
Unit price  per 

Common Name: Aponogeton longiplumulosus
Family Name: Aponogetonaceae
Native To: Madagascar
Lighting: Medium
pH: 6 - 8
Growth Demands: Moderate
Growth Form: Upright Bulb
Growth Rate: Medium
True Aquatic: Yes
Placement in Tank: Mid - Background
Available As: Bulb.

Sizes May vary