No LIVE GUARANTEE on USPS shipping.

Ludwigia SP C.

Ludwigia SP C.

Unit price  per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

The Cuba was removed from the name because of PayPal putting holds on payments
Common Name: Ludwigia Cuba
Family Name: Onagraceae
Native To: South America
Lighting: Medium-High
pH: 5-7.5
Growth Demands: Medium
Growth Form: Stem
Growth Rate: Slow
True Aquatic: Yes