Melon  Echinodorus osiris

Melon Echinodorus osiris

Regular price $4.99
Unit price  per 

Common Name: Melon Sword
Family Name: Alismataceae
Native To: Brazil
Lighting: Medium
pH: 6-8
Growth Demands: Easy
Growth Form: Rosette
Growth Rate: Medium
True Aquatic: Yes
Placement In Tank: Mid-Background

picture is multiple plants, price is for 1x