No LIVE GUARANTEE on USPS shipping.

Red Dwarf Aquarium lily bulb live aquatic plant

Red Dwarf Aquarium lily bulb live aquatic plant

Regular price $4.99
Unit price  per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Dwarf Lily

Family Name: Nymphaeaceae

Native To: Sri Lanka

Lighting: Medium

pH: 7.0

Growth Demands: Moderate

Growth Form: Rosette

Growth Rate: Medium

True Aquatic: Yes

Placement In Tank: Mid-ground

Available As: Bulb only