Retrospiralis

Retrospiralis

Unit price  per 

 

Common Name: Cryptocoryne retrospiralis
Family Name: Araceae
Native To: India, Thailand, China
Lighting: Medium
pH: 6-8
Growth Demands: Easy
Growth Form: Rosette
Growth Rate: Medium
True Aquatic: Yes
Placement in Tank: Mid-Background
Available As: Bareroot