USPS - NO LIVE GUARANTEE! 10% off FISH (bettas exlcluded)

Ruffle Sword (Echinodorus martii)

Ruffle Sword (Echinodorus martii)

Unit price  per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Ruffle Sword Plant
Family Name: Alismataceae
Native To: Brazil
Lighting: Low - Medium
pH: 6 - 8
Growth Demands: Easy
Growth Form: Rosette
Growth Rate: Fast
True Aquatic: Yes
Placement In Tank: Mid-Background
 

not our photo, just stock picture