Please review new shipping update!

Ulvaceus bulb only

Ulvaceus bulb only

Regular price $12.99 Sale price $5.49
Unit price  per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Aponogeton ulvaceus
Family Name: Aponogetonaceae
Native To: Madagascar
Lighting: Medium
pH: 6 - 8
Growth Demands: Moderate
Growth Form: Upright Bulb
Growth Rate: Medium
True Aquatic: Yes
Placement in Tank: Mid - Background
Temperature: 72° - 82° F