USPS - NO LIVE GUARANTEE! 10% off FISH (bettas exlcluded)

Windelov Fern

Windelov Fern

Unit price  per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.


Care Level: Easy
Good for Beginners: Yes 
Common Name: Java Fern Lace
Family Name: Polypodiaceae
Native To: Asia
Lighting: Low
pH: 5-8
Growth Demands: Easy
Growth Form: Rosette
Growth Rate: Slow
True Aquatic: Yes
Placement In Tank: Background
Available As: Bare Root